|
|
06:05 |
2640
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Σελάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:36 |
2639
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Λόρος Ουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
555
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
556
|
Ναγκόγια - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2667
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:05 |
557
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
558
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2669
|
Νταεγού - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2666
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Χαμέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
559
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σέπσι - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:05 |
2555
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Βάρνσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
560
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
561
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
562
|
Χιροσίμα - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
563
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
564
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2683
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2684
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Κορφέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2686
|
Ζετίσου - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
565
|
Ρίο Άβε - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Νταλούμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκνιστάν - Κούλτσου | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιαπς - Σουντέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μικέλι - Βατζακόσκι | | | | 7 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΜΠΣ - Κάπα/Πούλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κούφου 98 - Φουτούρα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατλαντίς - Σάλπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ-46 - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έσπα - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έσπο - Κιφέν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Κόντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα - Αλάντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάους - YPA | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK - ΙΦΚ Βάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Μούσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - Οπς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαζ Τζούνιορς - ΤΠ 47 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίρκια - Καχάανι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαριούπολ - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
566
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
567
|
Αννόβερο - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
568
|
Γρανάδα - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2530
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2687
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2691
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2693
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2694
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2695
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2743
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
569
|
Νταντί - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
570
|
Σουόνσι - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
571
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
572
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
573
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2696
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
574
|
Φούλαμ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Σπρόκχοβελ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Πορς Γκρένλαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Μπράιλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ακρόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ - Μπράγκε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπόντ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Φέρντε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - CSM Ρομάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Τουνάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - Νασιονάλ Σέμπις | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Ουνιρέα Ζούκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Ζαλάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι - Γκούρια Λανκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Άρσεναλ Μάλου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ποντάρι - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Ντόρολτ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
575
|
Κέμι - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
576
|
Σούντσβαλ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2304
|
Σλόνιμ - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2600
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2602
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2603
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2605
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2606
|
Όσναμπρικ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2607
|
Άαλεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2609
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2688
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2689
|
Ταράζ - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2690
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2697
|
Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ - Νέτινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2698
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2699
|
Λάντσμπεργκ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2700
|
Σόντοφεν - Βολφρατχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2701
|
Ισχστάτ - Σαντ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2702
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Βάιντεν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2703
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2704
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2705
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2706
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2707
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2708
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2709
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2710
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2711
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2712
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2713
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2714
|
Μπονέρ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2715
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Βερλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2716
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2717
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2718
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2719
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2755
|
Σούντουβα - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2820
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
2538
|
Μοντάνα - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2769
|
Λουμεζάνε - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2770
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2772
|
Σουντιρόλ - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2774
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Σβατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Φρεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Θίστιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Ουνγκένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Νάρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Φρίγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) | | | | 5 - 1 | 8 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Πόλις FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - ΣΚ Βίλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίτρινο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρντα - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U23 | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Τίκβες | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Βέρες Ρίβνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Λιούμπιμετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Κιέτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Ζακάρια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Σακ 1914 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμο 2000 (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Τ-Τιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προλάιν - Λουβέζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Σκάλα Στρύι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
577
|
Στρασβούργο - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
578
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
579
|
Αβελίνο - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
580
|
Μπενεβέντο - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
581
|
Φροζινόνε - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
582
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
583
|
Τερνάνα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
584
|
Τραπάνι - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
585
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
586
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
587
|
Κασίμπασα - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2300
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2305
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2509
|
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2560
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2586
|
Τούρκου - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2587
|
Ούλου - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2595
|
Μπουλόν - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2657
|
Τίσχι 71 - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2685
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2692
|
Ρίγα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2720
|
Πούλαχ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2721
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2722
|
Μπόγκεν - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2723
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ - Έρλενμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2724
|
Άνσμπαχ - Άμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2725
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς ΙΙ - Φρόινλαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2726
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2744
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Πολόνια Μπίτομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2745
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2787
|
Πετροβάτς - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2788
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2789
|
Λόβτσεν - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2790
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2791
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Μποκέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2792
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2793
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Ολίμπικ Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2796
|
Σαράγιεβο - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2797
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2803
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Μανίσασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Αλ Ρουστάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Σαχάμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαγκέσι - Μπομπέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάντος ΦΚ - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
588
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
589
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
590
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
591
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
592
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
593
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
594
|
Στάμπαεκ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
595
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2554
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2727
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2798
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2799
|
Κρούπα - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2800
|
ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2801
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Ιστ Ρίφα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ - Μανάμα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Πόμορι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντς - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κλίφτονβιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέντοραν - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Ούλερν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οπσάλ - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιάσεν - Στριντχάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Τίνσετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Βίνταρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ - Φάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόλβικεν - Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τβάκερς - Έστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Γκρισκίρχεν | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έγκερσουντ - Λισεκλόστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ Λιν - Έλβερουμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάβικ Ρόγιαλ Άλμπερτ - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Φόρις Μιχάνικς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
597
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
598
|
Φλουμινένσε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
599
|
Χόρσενς - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
600
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
601
|
Τσέστερ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
602
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
603
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
604
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
605
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
606
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
607
|
Σάουθπορτ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
608
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
609
|
Γουόκινγκ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
610
|
Γιορκ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
611
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
612
|
Μπόλτον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
613
|
Τσάρλτον - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
614
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
615
|
Μπέρι - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
616
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
617
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
618
|
Όλνταμ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
619
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
620
|
Σριούσμπερι - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
621
|
Σάουθεντ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
622
|
Γουόλσολ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
623
|
Μπαρνέτ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
624
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
625
|
Καρλάιλ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
626
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
627
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
628
|
Κρου - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
629
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
630
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
631
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
632
|
Πλίμουθ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
633
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
634
|
Γουίκομ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
635
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
636
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
637
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
638
|
Μπέρτον - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
639
|
Ίπσουιτς - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
640
|
Λιντς - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
641
|
Πρέστον - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
642
|
Ρέντινγκ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
643
|
Ρόδεραμ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
644
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
645
|
Χαλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
646
|
Σάντερλαντ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
647
|
Γουότφορντ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
648
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
649
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
650
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
651
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
652
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
653
|
Πίτερχεντ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
654
|
Στρανράερ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
655
|
Μπέργουικ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
656
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
657
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
658
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
659
|
Φόρφαρ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
660
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
661
|
Νταμπάρτον - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
662
|
Μόρτον - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
663
|
Ρέιντζερς - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
664
|
Χάμιλτον - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
665
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
666
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
667
|
Ουέσκα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
668
|
Χάκεν - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
669
|
Έστερσουντ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
670
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2301
|
Λούσκο - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2302
|
Σολίν - Νόβιγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2303
|
Σίμπενικ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2728
|
Αλεμάνια Χάιμπαχ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2729
|
Άουμπσταντ - Αμερθάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2746
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2747
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ - Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2748
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2749
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2812
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2813
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2814
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2815
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2816
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2817
|
Στιαρνάν - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2818
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2821
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2826
|
Μέρσθαμ - Τάμσμιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2827
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2828
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2829
|
Χάλιφαξ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2830
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στέινς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2831
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2832
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2833
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2834
|
Κέρσον - Μπεντγουόρθ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2835
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Κάντμπερι Χιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2836
|
Φάβερσαμ Τάουν - Έγχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2837
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Φελιξστόουβ & Γουάλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2838
|
Ουέστφιλντς - Γούλτον Κάσουαλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2839
|
Τόντον Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2840
|
Στόκπορτ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2841
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Μπίσοπ Όκλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2842
|
Νορθ Λέιχ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2843
|
Ίλκεστον - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2844
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Λίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2845
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2846
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Γουινστέστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2847
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μόρπεθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2848
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2849
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2850
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2851
|
Μαργκέιτ - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
2852
|
Κέτερινγκ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2853
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2854
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2855
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χάντλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2856
|
Μπιλερικάι - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2857
|
Χέντον - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2858
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2859
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2860
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2861
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2869
|
Κούμπαν - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2872
|
Τσέλιε - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2883
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2938
|
Γουίτμπι - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2939
|
Μαρίν - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2940
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2941
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Κόρμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2942
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2943
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2944
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2945
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2946
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2947
|
Κέμπριτζ Σίτι - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2948
|
Σιρενσέστερ - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2949
|
Λέμινγκτον - Σίντερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2950
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Ρέντιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2951
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2953
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2954
|
Σάντμπουρι - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2955
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2956
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
671
|
Σεβίλλη - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Μο | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάφα - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2539
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2559
|
Βλασίμ - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2775
|
Μόντενα - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σότσι - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Βιλάζνια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
672
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
673
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΑΕ Ζακακίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
674
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
675
|
Ζλιν - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
676
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
677
|
Τσάβες - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2306
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2548
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2653
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2662
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2756
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2794
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2877
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2878
|
Ζίλινα - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2879
|
Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2880
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2881
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2884
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2885
|
Χουμίγια - Λινάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2886
|
Μπόιρο - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2923
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2924
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2928
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Λεβαδειακός - ΑΕΛ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Βαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλσχούλα - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2750
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2887
|
Γκουιθέλο - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2888
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
678
|
Βαντούζ - Σιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2674
|
Λε Μοντ - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:50 |
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
679
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
680
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
681
|
Πεσκάρα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
682
|
Σογκντάλ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
683
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
684
|
Αλκορκόν - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
685
|
Λούγκο - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
686
|
Ταραγόνα - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
687
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
688
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2654
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2656
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2658
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2804
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2805
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2873
|
Κόπερ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2889
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2890
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2891
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2892
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Γκάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2893
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2929
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Μας Μαχρίμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2933
|
USM Αλγέρι - Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2934
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2935
|
Σετίφ - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Αλ Καμπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
689
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
690
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
691
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
692
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
693
|
Γουλβς - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
694
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
695
|
Φίτεσε - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
696
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
697
|
Οσασούνα - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2771
|
Φανό - Μακερατέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2776
|
Πάντοβα - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2822
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2823
|
Ντνίπρο - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
698
|
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
887
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2540
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2550
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2556
|
Οπάβα - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2675
|
Ξαμάξ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2894
|
Βαλένθια Β - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2895
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Μαγιόρκα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2896
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2897
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2925
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
2926
|
Ασντόντ - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
2927
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
699
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
700
|
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
701
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
884
|
Αλντοσίβι - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2663
|
Μποτοσάνι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
702
|
Ρόντα - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
703
|
Χέρενφεν - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Σερκλ Μπριζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Μακαρά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
704
|
Έουπεν - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
705
|
Βέστερλο - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
706
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
707
|
Ντιζόν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
708
|
Μετς - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
709
|
Ναντ - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
710
|
Λιλ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
711
|
Καέν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
712
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
713
|
Βασιλεία - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2936
|
Σαούρα - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
714
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2623
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2874
|
Μάριμπορ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
715
|
Λόκερεν - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
717
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2768
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Φορλί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2773
|
Πορντενόνε - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
718
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
719
|
Ουντινέζε - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
720
|
Λα Κορούνια - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
721
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
722
|
Σάντος - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
723
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
724
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
725
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
726
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
727
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
728
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2937
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Λάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
729
|
Μποταφόγκο - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
730
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
731
|
Ναούτικο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
732
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2342
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
888
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
2958
|
Αράγκουα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
733
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
893
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2311
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2648
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
734
|
Κρουζέιρο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
735
|
Λοντρίνα - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Γκουαρανί | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
736
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
737
|
Κερέταρο - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
892
|
Κίλμες - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
2310
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2968
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
738
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
894
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2973
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
2651
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
739
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
740
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
741
|
Τορόντο - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2309
|
Τορόντο Ατόμικ - Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2312
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
742
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
743
|
Μοντερέι - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:06 |
744
|
Λεόν - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2343
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
745
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
746
|
Ντάλας - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2969
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
2970
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2971
|
Χουάρεζ - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2974
|
Καρταχίνες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
2975
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:45 |
2976
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
748
|
Νεκάξα - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:06 |
747
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
749
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |